2024-04-11 20:30:5411 kwietnia 2024 | BDHI - Amatorzy | 3 - 1 | | 2023/24 | Miejsko-Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Sportu w Dobczycach, ul. Szkolna 43, Dobczyce |
2024-03-19 20:00:4519 marca 2024 | Amatorzy - DRINK TEAM | 1 - 3 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2024-03-12 19:00:2612 marca 2024 | TKKF Uklejna - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2023/24 | SP nr. 3 Stróża 168; 32-431 Stróża |
2024-02-27 19:00:0527 lutego 2024 | SeGromY - Amatorzy | 3 - 1 | | 2023/24 | Lubień 885; 32-433 Lubień |
2024-02-08 20:30:518 lutego 2024 | Projekt X - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2023/24 | Hala widowiskowo – sportowa Zdrojowa 9; 32-400 Myślenice |
2024-01-30 20:00:1830 stycznia 2024 | Amatorzy - TKKF Uklejna | 3 - 2 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2024-01-19 20:00:1119 stycznia 2024 | DRINK TEAM - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2023/24 | Hala widowiskowo – sportowa Zdrojowa 9; 32-400 Myślenice |
2024-01-09 20:00:319 stycznia 2024 | Amatorzy - Zaprojektowani | 0 - 3 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2024-01-04 20:00:324 stycznia 2024 | SMMK - Amatorzy (P4-P3) | 3 - 0 | | | SP. Nr 1 Stróża 1; 32-431 Stróża |
2023-12-12 20:00:2912 grudnia 2023 | Amatorzy - SeGromY | 0 - 3 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-12-05 20:00:035 grudnia 2023 | Ryśki - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-11-28 20:00:1328 listopada 2023 | Amatorzy - Zmieszani | 3 - 0 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-11-21 20:00:5521 listopada 2023 | Amatorzy - SMS Bolce (R5-R12) | 0 - 3 | | | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-11-14 20:00:3114 listopada 2023 | Amatorzy - BDHI | 1 - 3 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-11-13 19:10:0313 listopada 2023 | Jakakolwiek - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2023/24 | ZSTE Żeromskiego 17; 32-400 Myślenice |
2023-10-19 20:00:1219 października 2023 | SMMK - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2023/24 | SP. Nr 1 Stróża 1; 32-431 Stróża |
2023-10-10 20:00:4110 października 2023 | Amatorzy - SMS Bolce | 1 - 3 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-10-03 20:15:053 października 2023 | Lidersi - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2023/24 | HALA SPORTOWA NA ZARABIU; 32-400 Myślenice |
2023-09-26 20:00:3226 września 2023 | Amatorzy - Buzdygany | 1 - 3 | | 2023/24 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-05-30 19:30:3430 maja 2023 | Amatorzy - Buzdygany | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-05-25 20:00:5025 maja 2023 | SMMK - Amatorzy | 3 - 1 | | 2022/23 | SP. Nr 1 Stróża 1; 32-431 Stróża |
2023-05-16 19:30:1716 maja 2023 | Amatorzy - TKKF Uklejna | 3 - 1 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-05-11 19:00:0911 maja 2023 | Zmieszani - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | Brzączowice 186; SP im. M. Konopnickiej; 32-410 Myślenice |
2023-04-25 19:30:3625 kwietnia 2023 | Amatorzy - Lidersi | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-04-17 20:00:2417 kwietnia 2023 | Ryśki - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | SP. Nr 4 ul. Zdrojowa 16; 32-400 Myślenice |
2023-04-11 19:30:3711 kwietnia 2023 | Amatorzy - DRINK TEAM | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-03-20 19:10:5420 marca 2023 | Jakakolwiek - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | ZSTE Żeromskiego 17; 32-400 Myślenice |
2023-03-16 20:30:5616 marca 2023 | SMS Bolce - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | ZSMS ul. Bogucka 2; 32-020 Wieliczka |
2023-03-08 20:00:588 marca 2023 | Orły Naprawa - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | SP Naprawa 378, 34-240 Naprawa |
2023-02-24 19:00:2824 lutego 2023 | SeGromY - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | Lubień 885; 32-433 Lubień |
2023-02-21 19:30:2221 lutego 2023 | Amatorzy - Projekt PCIM | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-01-31 19:30:0031 stycznia 2023 | AMATORZY - SMMK | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-01-25 20:00:0025 stycznia 2023 | BUZDYGANY - AMATORZY | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2023-01-11 19:00:0011 stycznia 2023 | TKKF UKLEJNA - AMATORZY | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | SP. Trzemeśnia 250; 32-425 Trzemeśnia |
2022-12-21 19:30:0021 grudnia 2022 | AMATORZY - ZMIESZANI | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-12-16 21:00:0016 grudnia 2022 | LIDERSI - AMATORZY | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | Hala widowiskowo – sportowa Zdrojowa 9; 32-400 Myślenice |
2022-11-29 19:30:0029 listopada 2022 | AMATORZY - RYŚKI | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-11-24 20:30:0024 listopada 2022 | DRINK TEAM - AMATORZY | 3 - 1 | | 2022/23 | Hala widowiskowo – sportowa Zdrojowa 9; 32-400 Myślenice |
2022-11-15 19:30:0015 listopada 2022 | AMATORZY - JAKAKOLWIEK | 1 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-11-13 20:00:0313 listopada 2022 | AMATORZY - TKKF UKLEJNA | 0 - 3 | | | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-11-08 20:00:008 listopada 2022 | AMATORZY-SMS BOLCE | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-10-18 19:30:0018 października 2022 | AMATORZY - ORŁY NAPRAWA | 3 - 1 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-10-04 21:00:004 października 2022 | PROJEKT PCIM - AMATORZY | 3 - 0 | | 2022/23 | Hala widowiskowo – sportowa Zdrojowa 9; 32-400 Myślenice |
2022-09-27 19:30:0027 września 2022 | AMATORZY - SEGROMY | 0 - 3 | | 2022/23 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-04-26 19:45:5126 kwietnia 2022 | Amatorzy - Karramba | 1 - 3 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-04-13 20:00:1613 kwietnia 2022 | TKKF Uklejna - Amatorzy | 3 - 0 | | 2021/22 | SP. Trzemeśnia 250; 32-425 Trzemeśnia |
2022-03-21 19:00:4721 marca 2022 | JAKAKOLWIEK - AMATORZY | 2 - 3 | | 2021/22 | ZSTE Żeromskiego 17; 32-400 Myślenice |
2022-03-17 20:30:1617 marca 2022 | Drink Team - Amatorzy | 2 - 3 | | 2021/22 | HALA SPORTOWA NA ZARABIU; 32-400 Myślenice |
2022-02-22 21:00:2322 lutego 2022 | KARRAMBA - AMATORZY | 3 - 1 | | 2021/22 | HALA SPORTOWA NA ZARABIU; 32-400 Myślenice |
2022-02-15 19:45:4915 lutego 2022 | Amatorzy - Jakakolwiek | 3 - 0 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-02-08 19:45:428 lutego 2022 | AMATORZY - TKKF | 1 - 3 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2022-01-11 19:45:1011 stycznia 2022 | AMATORZY - DRINK TEAM | 2 - 3 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2021-12-14 19:45:1914 grudnia 2021 | Amatorzy - Orły Naprawa | 0 - 3 | | | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2021-12-07 16:20:417 grudnia 2021 | JAKAKOLWIEK - AMATORZY | 0 - 3 | | 2021/22 | ZSTE Żeromskiego 17; 32-400 Myślenice |
2021-12-02 16:18:342 grudnia 2021 | AMATORZY - SMMK | 1 - 3 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2021-11-22 16:12:2522 listopada 2021 | TKKF UKLEJNA - AMATORZY | 3 - 1 | | 2021/22 | SP. Trzemeśnia 250; 32-425 Trzemeśnia |
2021-11-19 16:11:1819 listopada 2021 | AMATORZY - RYŚKI | 0 - 3 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2021-10-21 15:55:0321 października 2021 | ORŁY - AMATORZY | 3 - 0 | | 2021/22 | SP Naprawa 378; 34-240 Naprawa |
2021-10-11 09:43:2811 października 2021 | AMATORZY - KARRAMBA | 3 - 1 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2021-10-07 09:38:027 października 2021 | BUZDYGANY - AMATORZY | 3 - 0 | | 2021/22 | SP. Nr 4 ul. Zdrojowa 16; 32-400 Myślenice |
2021-09-28 09:26:5828 września 2021 | AMATORZY - PROJEKT X | 1 - 3 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |
2021-09-22 09:01:0822 września 2021 | LIDERSI - AMATORZY | 3 - 1 | | 2021/22 | HALA SPORTOWA NA ZARABIU; 32-400 Myślenice |
2021-09-15 20:39:3815 września 2021 | Amatorzy - Drink Team | 3 - 0 | | 2021/22 | SP Stadniki 148; 32-410 Stadniki |