RUNDA PIERWSZA

I runda – stan na dzień: 23.12.2018r

Harmonogram skrócony

MECZ WYNIK
http://hillscab.in/2019/08/04/uttlgi3gxt6 I KOLEJKA 17-21 IX
http://www.realthium.com/57sq4byrbp0 SMMK * RYŚKI 3:1 (28:26; 25:7; 22:25; 25:22)
JAKAKOLWIEK * JANUSZE 1:3 (20:25, 17:25, 25:20, 19:25)
CZWARTKI * DRINK TEAM 3:0 (25:0; 25:0; 25:0) w.o.
KARRAMBA * enter site UKLEJNA 1:3 (18:25; 18:25; 25:23; 15:25)
http://www.kerryblu.com/9rk9covw5o BUZDYGANY * SERIO? 3:0 (25:20; 27:25; 25:18)
LIDERSI * WYBOROWI 3:1 (25:17; 25:18; 22:25; 25:14)
II KOLEJKA 24-28 IX
here RYŚKI * WYBOROWI 3:1 (25:13; 20:25; 25:17; 25:15)
SERIO? * LIDERSI 0:3 (14:25; 14:25; 23:25
KARRAMBA * BUZDYGANY 0:3 (17:25, 10:25, 12:25)
DRINK TEAM * UKLEJNA 1:3 (21:25, 25:23, 22:25, 17:25)
JANUSZE * CZWARTKI 0:3 (26:28; 19:25; 18:25)
SMMK * JAKAKOLWIEK 3:0 ( 25:10; 25:16; 28:26)
III KOLEJKA 1- 5 X
RYŚKI JAKAKOLWIEK 3:0 (25:16; 25:18; 25:11)
CZWARTKI * SMMK 2:3 (25:22; 21:25; 25:23; 23:25; 14:16)
UKLEJNA * JANUSZE 3:2 (25:17; 25:21; 22:25; 19:25; 16:14)
BUZDYGANY * DRINK TEAM 3:0 ( 25:23; 25:22; 25:13)
LIDERSI * KARRAMBA 3:0 (25:17, 25:14, 25:15)
WYBOROWI * SERIO? 3:1 ( 25:23; 25:23; 16:25; 25:23)
IV KOLEJKA 8 – 12 X
RYŚKI * SERIO? 3:0 ( 27:25; 25:18; 25:16)
KARRAMBA * WYBOROWI 0:3 (0:25, 0:25, 0:25) w.o.
DRINK TEAM * LIDERSI 0:3 (13:25, 20:25, 17:25)
JANUSZE * BUZDYGANY 3:1 (27:25; 28:30; 25:22; 25:23)
SMMK * UKLEJNA 3:1 (27:25; 25:19; 22:25; 25:22)
CZWARTKI * JAKAKOLWIEK 3:0 ( 25:7; 25:11; 25:18)
V KOLEJKA 22 – 26 X
CZWARTKI * RYŚKI 2:3 (25:17; 13:25; 18:25; 25:19; 13:15)
UKLEJNA * JAKAKOLWIEK 3:0 (25:21; 25:14; 25:15)
BUZDYGANY * SMMK 1:3 (20:25; 25:13; 23:25; 16:25)
LIDERSI * JANUSZE 3:2 (25:14, 28:30, 25:13, 26:28, 15:13)
WYBOROWI * DRINK TEAM 3:0 (25:0; 25:0; 25:0) w.o.
SERIO? * KARRAMBA 3:0 (25:13; 25:13; 25:20)
VI KOLEJKA 5 – 9 XI
RYŚKI * KARRAMBA 3:0 (25:11; 25:10; 25:13)
DRINK TEAM * SERIO? 0:3 (12:25; 14:25; 21:25)
JANUSZE * WYBOROWI 3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:20)
SMMK * LIDERSI 3:2 (22:25; 26:28; 25:20; 25:23; 15:9)
JAKAKOLWIEK * BUZDYGANY 0:3 (12:25, 13:25, 23:25)
CZWARTKI * UKLEJNA 3:2 (20:25; 25:19; 25:21; 20:25; 15:11)
VII KOLEJKA 12 – 16 XI
UKLEJNA * RYŚKI 3:2 (22:25; 25:21; 25:22; 11:25; 15:13)
BUZDYGANY * CZWARTKI 3:2 (25:22; 19:25; 22:25; 25:21; 18:16)
LIDERSI * JAKAKOLWIEK 3:0 (25:9; 25:21; 25:14)
WYBOROWI * SMMK 3:2 (19:25; 25:21; 25:19; 19:25; 15:12)
SERIO? * JANUSZE 1:3 (25:9; 17:25; 22:25; 23:25)
DRINK TEAM * KARRAMBA 2:3 (25:19; 25:23; 21:25; 16:25; 16:18)
VIII KOLEJKA 19 – 23 XI
RYŚKI * DRINK TEAM 3:1 (25:18; 25:19; 20:25; 25:16)
JANUSZE * KARRAMBA 3:0 (25:18; 25:13; 25:20)
SMMK * SERIO? 3:0 (25:22; 25:20; 25:22)
JAKAKOLWIEK * WYBOROWI 0:3 (22:25; 19:25; 13:25)
CZWARTKI * LIDERSI 1:3 (22:25; 25:18; 19:25; 22:25)
UKLEJNA * BUZDYGANY 1:3 (25:22; 15:25; 21:25; 14:25)
IX KOLEJKA 3 – 7 XII
RYŚKI * BUZDYGANY 3:2 (23:25; 25:19; 25:19; 22:25; 16:14)
LIDERSI * UKLEJNA 3:1 (22:25; 25:14; 25:8; 25:18)
WYBOROWI * CZWARTKI 2:3 (25:17; 23:25; 12:25; 25:18; 8:15)
SERIO? * JAKAKOLWIEK 3:1 (25:19; 27:25; 23:25; 25:22)
KARRAMBA * SMMK 0:3 (11:25; 14:25; 15:25)
DRINK TEAM * JANUSZE 0:3 (12:25, 15:25, 17:25)
X KOLEJKA 10 – 14 XII
RYŚKI * JANUSZE 3:1 (25:16; 25:21; 16:25; 25:18)
SMMK * DRINK TEAM 3:2 (25:16; 23:25; 25:15; 23:25; 15:6)
JAKAKOLWIEK * KARRAMBA 2:3 (20:25; 25:19; 25:16; 19:25; 6:15)
CZWARTKI * SERIO? 3:0 (25:19; 25:17; 25:23)
UKLEJNA * WYBOROWI 3:0 (25:14; 25:21; 25:19)
BUZDYGANY * LIDERSI 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 20:25)
XI KOLEJKA 17 – 21 XII
LIDERSI * RYŚKI 3:2 (18:25; 25:19; 25:23; 19:25; 15:10)
WYBOROWI * BUZDYGANY 1:3 (24:26; 19:25; 25:23; 21:25)
SERIO? * UKLEJNA 3:0 (25:20; 25:11; 25:20)
KARRAMBA * CZWARTKI 0:3 (16:25; 11:25; 13:25)
JAKAKOLWIEK * DRINK TEAM 1:3 (25:23; 17:25; 19:25; 24:26)
JANUSZE * SMMK 0:3 (19:25; 19:25; 13:25)