RUNDA I 2019/20

mecz wynik
I KOLEJKA   16-20.09.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
1 Buzdygany * Karramba 3:0 (25:13; 25:23; 25:22)
2 Ryśki * Orły 3:2 (25:14; 13:25; 25:16; 22:25; 15:12)
3 SMMK * Serio? 3:2 (25:19; 24:26; 21:25; 25:17; 15:9)
4 Czwartki * Lidersi 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 17:25)
5 Janusze * Jakakolwiek 3:0 (25:19; 25:11; 25:19)
6 Drink Team * Uklejna 0:3 (13:25; 23:25; 22:25)
II KOLEJKA  23.09.-27.09.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
7 Karramba * Uklejna 0:3 (20:25; 14:25; 17:25)
8 Jakakolwiek * Drink Team 0:3 (27:29, 20:25, 16:25)
9 Lidersi * Janusze 3:1 (23:25; 25:21; 25:18; 25:16)
10 Serio? * Czwartki 3:1 (25:16; 25:19; 26:28; 25:12)
11 Orły * SMMK 0:3 (17:25; 16:25; 10:25)
12 Buzdygany * Ryśki 3:1 (26:24; 25:21; 18:25; 25:18)
III KOLEJKA     07.10.-11.10.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
13 Ryśki * Karramba 3:0 (25:19; 25:22; 25:15)
14 SMMK * Buzdygany 3:0 (25:20; 25:22; 25:22)
15 Czwartki * Orły 3:0 (25:21; 25:22; 25:21)
16 Janusze * Serio? 2:3 (25:19; 25:23; 23:25; 22:25; 10:15)
17 Drink Team * Lidersi 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 19:25)
18 Uklejna * Jakakolwiek 3:0 (25:18; 25:19; 25:16)
IV KOLEJKA   14.10.-18.10.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
19 Karramba * Jakakolwiek 3:0 (25:21; 25:14; 25:16)
20 Lidersi * Uklejna 3:1 (27:25; 25:18; 23:25; 25:21)
21 Serio? * Drink Team 3:0 (25:21; 25:22; 25:18)
22 Orły * Janusze 1:3 (17:25, 16:25, 25:17, 17:25)
23 Buzdygany * Czwartki 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 16:25, 14:25, 15:12)
24 Ryśki * SMMK 0:3 (24:26, 13:25, 28:30)
V KOLEJKA   04.11.-08.11.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
25 SMMK * Karramba 3:0 (25:18; 25:22; 25:15)
26 Czwartki * Ryśki 1:3 (18:25, 21:25, 25:22, 23:25)
27 Janusze * Buzdygany 3:2 (25:19, 24:26, 25:21, 24:26, 15:11)
28 Drink Team * Orły 0:3 (21:25, 19:25, 14:25)
29 Uklejna * Serio? 1:3 (16:25, 25:21, 15:25, 15:25)
30 Jakakolwiek * Lidersi 0:3 (18:25, 20:25, 15:25)
VI KOLEJKA   18.11.-22.11.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
31 Karramba * Lidersi 1:3 (17:25, 25:20, 20:25, 17:25)
32 Serio? * Jakakolwiek 3:1 (25:21, 25:16, 25:27, 25:9)
33 Orły * Uklejna 1:3 (23:25, 25:19, 22:25, 21:25)
34 Buzdygany * Drink Team 3:2 (25:20, 24:26, 17:25, 25:11, 15:10)
35 Ryśki * Janusze 3:1 (21:25, 25:20, 25:22, 25:16)
36 SMMK * Czwartki 3:0 (25:19; 25:19; 25:21)
VII KOLEJKA   25.11.-29.11.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
37 Czwartki * Karramba 3:0 (25:20, 25:13, 25:19)
38 Janusze * SMMK 2:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:22, 13:15)
39 Drink Team * Ryśki 0:3 (20:25, 18:25, 10:25)
40 Uklejna * Buzdygany 0:3 (22:25, 18:25, 18:25)
41 Jakakolwiek * Orły 0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 17:25)
42 Lidersi * Serio? 2:3 (22:25; 25:18; 25:19; 19:25; 5:15)
VIII KOLEJKA    09.12.-13.12.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
43 Karramba * Serio? 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 19:25)
44 Orły * Lidersi 0:3 (23:25, 15:25, 24:26)
45 Buzdygany * Jakakolwiek 3:0 (25:14; 25:20; 25:13)
46 Ryśki * Uklejna 3:1 (25:15; 26:24; 26:28; 25:18)
47 SMMK * Drink Team 3:0 (25:10; 25:14; 25:9)
48 Czwartki * Janusze 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 10:25)
IX KOLEJKA   16.12.-20.12.2019r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
49 Janusze * Karramba 3:0 (25:22; 25:21; 25:18)
50 Drink Team * Czwartki 0:3 (19:25; 13:25; 19:25)
51 Uklejna * SMMK 3:2 (20:25, 25:19, 17:25, 27:25, 15:13)
52 Jakakolwiek * Ryśki 0:3 (20:25, 12:25, 15:25)
53 Lidersi * Buzdygany 3:1 (26:24; 25:20; 20:25; 25:15)
54 Serio? * Orły 3:1 (25:17; 21:25; 25:16; 25:17)
X KOLEJKA  13.01.-17.01.2020r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
55 Karramba * Orły 2:3 (22:25; 16:25; 25:19; 25:23; 11:15)
56 Buzdygany * Serio? 0:3 (22:25, 14:25, 22:25)
57 Ryśki * Lidersi 2:3 (27:29; 25:17; 17:25; 25:21; 11:15)
58 SMMK * Jakakolwiek 3:0 (25:10, 25:15, 25:18)
59 Czwartki * Uklejna 1:3 (25:19, 17:25, 22:25, 16:25)
60 Janusze * Drink Team 3:0 (25:17; 25:13; 25:15)
XI KOLEJKA    20.01.-24.01.2020r xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx
61 Drink Team * Karramba 3:1 (25:16; 25:19; 17:25; 25:24)
62 Uklejna * Janusze 1:3 (25:27; 20:25; 25:20; 23:25)
63 Jakakolwiek * Czwartki 0:3 (20:25, 19:25, 15:25)
64 Lidersi * SMMK 3:1 (25:22; 25:20; 23:25; 25:21)
65 Serio? * Ryśki 3:0 (25:23; 25:18; 25:18)
66 Orły * Buzdygany 3:1 (13:25; 25:18; 25:20; 25:23)