RUNDA I 2019/20

mecz wynik
I KOLEJKA   16-20.09.2019r
1 Buzdygany * Karramba 3:0 (25:13; 25:23; 25:22)
2 Ryśki * Orły 3:2 (25:14; 13:25; 25:16; 22:25; 15:12)
3 SMMK * Serio? 3:2 (25:19; 24:26; 21:25; 25:17; 15:9)
4 Czwartki * Lidersi 0:3 (23:25, 21:25, 17:25)
5 Janusze * Jakakolwiek 3:0 (25:19; 25:11; 25:19)
6 Drink Team * Uklejna 0:3 (13:25; 23:25; 22:25)
II KOLEJKA  23.09.-27.09.2019r
7 Karramba * Uklejna 0:3 (20:25; 14:25; 17:25)
8 Jakakolwiek * Drink Team 0:3 (27:29, 20:25, 16:25)
9 Lidersi * Janusze 3:1 (23:25; 25:21; 25:18; 25:16)
10 Serio? * Czwartki 3:1 (25:16; 25:19; 26:28; 25:12)
11 Orły * SMMK 0:3 (17:25; 16:25; 10:25)
12 Buzdygany * Ryśki 3:1 (26:24; 25:21; 18:25; 25:18)
III KOLEJKA     07.10.-11.10.2019r
13 Ryśki * Karramba 3:0 (25:19; 25:22; 25:15)
14 SMMK * Buzdygany 3:0 (25:20; 25:22; 25:22)
15 Czwartki * Orły 3:0 (25:21; 25:22; 25:21)
16 Janusze * Serio? 2:3 (25:19; 25:23; 23:25; 22:25; 10:15)
17 Drink Team * Lidersi 0:3 (20:25, 17:25, 19:25)
18 Uklejna * Jakakolwiek 3:0 (25:18; 25:19; 25:16)
IV KOLEJKA   14.10.-18.10.2019r
19 Karramba * Jakakolwiek
20 Lidersi * Uklejna
21 Serio? * Drink Team
22 Orły * Janusze
23 Buzdygany * Czwartki
24 Ryśki * SMMK
V KOLEJKA   04.11.-08.11.2019r
25 SMMK * Karramba
26 Czwartki * Ryśki
27 Janusze * Buzdygany
28 Drink Team * Orły
29 Uklejna * Serio?
30 Jakakolwiek * Lidersi
VI KOLEJKA   18.11.-22.11.2019r
31 Karramba * Lidersi
32 Serio? * Jakakolwiek
33 Orły * Uklejna
34 Buzdygany * Drink Team
35 Ryśki * Janusze
36 SMMK * Czwartki
VII KOLEJKA   25.11.-29.11.2019r
37 Czwartki * Karramba
38 Janusze * SMMK
39 Drink Team * Ryśki
40 Uklejna * Buzdygany
41 Jakakolwiek * Orły
42 Lidersi * Serio?
VIII KOLEJKA    09.12.-13.12.2019r
43 Karramba * Serio?
44 Orły * Lidersi
45 Buzdygany * Jakakolwiek
46 Ryśki * Uklejna
47 SMMK * Drink Team
48 Czwartki * Janusze
IX KOLEJKA   16.12.-20.12.2019r
49 Janusze * Karramba
50 Drink Team * Czwartki
51 Uklejna * SMMK
52 Jakakolwiek * Ryśki
53 Lidersi * Buzdygany
54 Serio? * Orły
X KOLEJKA  13.01.-17.01.2020r
55 Karramba * Orły
56 Buzdygany * Serio?
57 Ryśki * Lidersi
58 SMMK * Jakakolwiek
59 Czwartki * Uklejna
60 Janusze * Drink Team
XI KOLEJKA    20.01.-24.01.2020r
61 Drink Team * Karramba
62 Uklejna * Janusze
63 Jakakolwiek * Czwartki
64 Lidersi * SMMK
65 Serio? * Ryśki
66 Orły * Buzdygany