RUNDA DRUGA

go site II runda – stan na dzień: 20.05.2019r

Harmonogram skrócony

MECZ WYNIK
http://borisandchristango.com/ch91bzvy8 XII KOLEJKA 7-11 I
RYŚKI * SMMK 0:3 (17:25; 13:25; 9:25)
http://schofferhofer-nhapkhau.com/?p=3htq8wm2 JANUSZE * JAKAKOLWIEK 3:0 (25:14; 25:10; 25:14)
DRINK TEAM * CZWARTKI 0:3 (20:25; 11:25; 16:25)
UKLEJNA * KARRAMBA 3:0 (25:14, 25:16, 25:23)
http://www.obkn.net/2019/08/04/3iqnjllz SERIO? * BUZDYGANY 3:0 (25:19; 26:24; 25:20)
WYBOROWI * LIDERSI 1:3 (16:25, 25:20, 18:25, 22:25)
http://www.realthium.com/3er6ilxo XIII KOLEJKA 28-31 I
WYBOROWI RYŚKI 0:3 (16:25, 12:25, 7:25)
LIDERSI * SERIO? 3:0 (25:20; 26:24; 25:23)
BUZDYGANY * KARRAMBA 3:2 (25:18; 21:25; 26:24; 22:25; 16:14)
UKLEJNA * DRINK TEAM 3:1 (25:14; 25:16; 23:25; 25:15)
CZWARTKI * JANUSZE 3:2 (19:25; 25:21; 17:25; 25:17; 15:8)
JAKAKOLWIEK * SMMK 0:3 (13:25, 10:25, 15:25)
XIV KOLEJKA 4-8 II
JAKAKOLWIEK RYŚKI 0:3 (15:25; 11:25; 15:25)
SMMK CZWARTKI 3:0 (25:9, 25:19, 25:21)
JANUSZE UKLEJNA 1:3 (25:19; 15:25; 18:25; 18:25)
DRINK TEAM BUZDYGANY 0:3 (24:26, 18:25, 15:25)
KARRAMBA LIDERSI 0:3 (8:25, 17:25, 13:25)
SERIO? WYBOROWI 3:0 (25:18; 25:20; 25:23)
XV KOLEJKA 18-22 II
SERIO? RYŚKI 0:3 (16:25, 18:25, 23:25)
WYBOROWI KARRAMBA 3:0 (25:18; 25:23; 25:12)
LIDERSI DRINK TEAM 3:0 (25:14; 25:18; 25:21)
BUZDYGANY JANUSZE 1:3 (25:16, 20:25, 22:25, 14:25)
UKLEJNA SMMK 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 20:25)
JAKAKOLWIEK CZWARTKI 0:3 (13:25; 9:25; 15:25)
XVI KOLEJKA 4-8 III
RYŚKI CZWARTKI 3:1 (25:16; 25:18; 15:25; 25:17)
JAKAKOLWIEK UKLEJNA 0:3 (7:25, 16:25, 18:25)
SMMK BUZDYGANY 3:1 (25:17; 23:25; 25:13; 26:24)
JANUSZE LIDERSI 1:3 (25:20; 15:25; 28:30; 23:25)
DRINK TEAM WYBOROWI 1:3 (6:25; 21:25; 25:16; 21:25)
KARRAMBA SERIO? 0:3 (14:25; 22:25; 21:25)
XVII KOLEJKA 11-15 III
KARRAMBA RYŚKI 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 14:25)
SERIO? DRINK TEAM 3:0 (25:16; 25:17; 25:19)
WYBOROWI JANUSZE 1:3 (16:25, 25:23, 23:25, 16:25)
LIDERSI SMMK 3:0 (25:21; 25:22; 25:17)
BUZDYGANY JAKAKOLWIEK 3:1 (25:14; 25:12; 24:26; 25:10)
UKLEJNA CZWARTKI 3:0 (25:20, 25:15, 25:16)
XVIII KOLEJKA 25-29 III
RYŚKI UKLEJNA 1:3 (20:25, 24:26, 25:23, 23:25)
CZWARTKI BUZDYGANY 1:3 (23:25; 26:24; 21:25; 18:25)
JAKAKOLWIEK LIDERSI 0:3 (10:25, 23:25, 20:25)
SMMK WYBOROWI 3:2 (25:19, 25:10, 24:26, 17:25, 15:6)
JANUSZE SERIO? 2:3 (19:25; 25:16; 25:23; 25:27; 13:15)
KARRAMBA DRINK TEAM 3:2 (25:20, 26:24, 15:25, 18:25, 15:10)
XIX KOLEJKA 1-5 IV
DRINK TEAM RYŚKI 0:3 (25:27, 16:25, 22:25)
KARRAMBA JANUSZE 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 20:25)
SERIO? SMMK 1:3 (18:25, 25:11, 24:26, 21:25)
WYBOROWI JAKAKOLWIEK 3:0 (25:22; 25:19; 27:25)
LIDERSI CZWARTKI 3:2 (25:21, 25:22, 21:25, 19:25, 15:2)
BUZDYGANY UKLEJNA 3:1 (28:26; 25:23; 26:28; 25:13)
XX KOLEJKA 8-12 IV
BUZDYGANY RYŚKI 3:2 (17:25, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19, 15:3)
UKLEJNA LIDERSI 2:3 (23:25; 17:25; 26:24; 25:21; 9:15)
CZWARTKI WYBOROWI 3:0 (26:24; 25:22; 25:12)
JAKAKOLWIEK SERIO? 0:3 (11:25, 18:25, 22:25)
SMMK KARRAMBA 3:1 (25:16; 25:10; 13:25; 25:23)
JANUSZE DRINK TEAM 3:1 (25:20; 25:18; 16:25; 25:12)
XXI KOLEJKA 6-10 V
JANUSZE RYŚKI 3:2 (25:17, 25:18, 27:29, 22:25, 15:9)
DRINK TEAM SMMK 0:3 (18:25, 18:25, 15:25)
KARRAMBA JAKAKOLWIEK 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 25:22, 22:25, 15:6)
SERIO? CZWARTKI 3:1 (21:25; 25:22; 25:16; 25:18)
WYBOROWI UKLEJNA 1:3 (19:25, 12:26, 25:18, 16:25)
LIDERSI BUZDYGANY 2:3 (25:18, 20:25, 25:18, 18:25, 16:18)
XXII KOLEJKA 13-17 V
RYŚKI LIDERSI 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 24:26)
BUZDYGANY WYBOROWI 3:0 (25:15, 25:21, 28:26)
UKLEJNA SERIO? 3:0 (25:22; 25:19; 25:16)
CZWARTKI KARRAMBA 2:3 (19:25; 26:24; 25:15; 23:25; 11:15)
JAKAKOLWIEK DRINK TEAM 1:3 (12:25, 16:25, 30:28, 22:25)
SMMK JANUSZE 3:2 (25:23, 25:23, 24:26, 26:28, 15:13)